Gesamtsieger

Jahr Name Nation Ort Fahrzeug
1974 Bernhard Brack DEU Honzrath GRD Formel 3
1975 Dieter Kern DEU Ransbach-Baumbach March Formel 2
1976 Dieter Kern DEU Ransbach-Baumbach March Formel 2
1977 Dieter Kern DEU Ransbach-Baumbach Maco Formel 2
1978 Dieter Kern DEU Ransbach-Baumbach Renault Formel 2
1979 Dieter Kern DEU Ransbach-Baumbach Renault Formel 2

1980 Walter Pedrazza AUT Bregenz March Formel 2
1981 Karl Jordan DEU Hüfingen March Formel 2
1982 Walter Pedrazza AUT Bregenz PRC Formel 2
1983 Karl Jordan DEU Hüfingen March 812 BMW F2
1984 Karl Jordan DEU Hüfingen March 812 BMW F2
1985 Peter Stürtz DEU Vaterstetten March 812 BMW F2
1986 Peter Stürtz DEU München Maurer BMW F2
1987 Herbert Rostek DEU Porta Westfalica Jehro BMW F2
1988 Horst Fendrich DEU Zotzenbach Maurer BMW F2
1989 Horst Fendrich DEU Zotzenbach Osella PA9 BMW C3

1990 Michel Arbeit FRA Mulhouse Martini BMW F2
1991 Herbert Stenger DEU Sommerkahl C3 Sprint BMW
1992 Horst Fendrich DEU Zotzenbach Maurer BMW F2
1993 Horst Fendrich DEU Zotzenbach Martini Mk 69 BMW F2
1994 Horst Fendrich DEU Zotzenbach Martini Mk 69 BMW F2
1995 Horst Fendrich DEU Zotzenbach Martini Mk 69 BMW F2
1996 Horst Fendrich DEU Zotzenbach Martini Mk 69 BMW F2
1997 Arnold Wagner DEU Kruchten Martini Mk 74 BMW F2
1998 Arnold Wagner DEU Kruchten Martini Mk 74 BMW F2
1999 Horst Fendrich DEU Zotzenbach Reynard 95D F3000

2000 Christian Hauser LUX Wormeldange Reynard 92D F3000
2001 Arnold Wagner DEU Kruchten Reynard 95D F3000
2002 Herbert Stenger DEU Sommerkahl Stenger BMW C3
2003 Herbert Stenger DEU Sommerkahl Stenger BMW C3
2004 Herbert Stenger DEU Sommerkahl Stenger BMW C3
2005 Herbert Stolz AUT Innsbruck dp Porsche 935 II
2006 Patrik Zajelsnik SLO Freiburg Osella PA 20 BMW CN
2007 Jörg Weidinger DEU Happurg am See Osella PA 20 BMW CN
2008 Marcel Steiner SUI Oberdiesbach Martini Mk 77 BMW
2009 Jörg Weidinger DEU Happurg am See Osella PA 20 BMW CN

2010 Uwe Lang DEU Schweinfurt Osella PA 20 BMW CN
2011 Uwe Lang DEU Schweinfurt Osella PA 20 BMW CN
2012 David Hauser LUX Wormeldange Dallara GP2 3.0
2013 Guy Demuth LUX Oetrange Osella FA 30 Zytek V8
2014 Timo Bernhard DEU Bruchmühlbach Porsche 991 GT3
2015 Tommy Rollinger LUX Bourglinster Osella FA 30 Zytek V8
2016 David Hauser LUX Wormeldange Dallara GP2 4.0
2017 Uwe Lang DUE Schweinfurt Osella PA 20 BMW
2018
2019